|
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
151 |
LITOUN Jeanette | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I10902 |
152 |
LOWE David | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11451 |
153 |
LUCAS Francis A | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11512 |
154 |
LUMLEY (SLOWMAN) Louis Charles [Yehuda Leib b Abraham HaLevi] | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11986 |
155 |
MACKOVER Woolf [Zev b Isaac Moshe] | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11117 |
156 |
MARIANS Isaiah | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11215 |
157 |
MARKS Abraham [Abraham b Mordecai] | 27 Dec 1894 | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I18346 |
158 |
MARKS Catherine (Kate) | 14 Mar 1938 | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I18326 |
159 |
MARKS Charles Bernard | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11372 |
160 |
MARKS Ellen Hannah | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I10824 |
161 |
MARKS Esther Samuel | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I18337 |
162 |
MARKS John Mark (Mordecai) | 5 Jan 1913 | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I18324 |
163 |
MARKS Richard Henry | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11373 |
164 |
MARKS (NORMAN) Noah (John) | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I18327 |
165 |
MELINSKY Alexander | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11481 |
166 |
Lieut. MELINSKY Vivian | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11130 |
167 |
MESSEENA Julia (Judith Grace) [Mirat Judit b Yochanan (John) Nathaniel Mosina] | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I9928 |
168 |
MEYERSTEIN William | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I10962 |
169 |
MICHAELIS Frank M | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11129 |
170 |
MIDDLEBROOK William | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11880 |
171 |
MORGANSTERN Myer [Meir b Isaac (Jonah)] | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11294 |
172 |
MORRIS Hannah | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11916 |
173 |
MOSES Mary (Pollie) | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11058 |
174 |
MOSES Samuel | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I12109 |
175 |
MOSES Vivian Sylvester [Hiam Shlomo b Samuel] | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I10984 |
176 |
MOSES (BEDDINGTON) Maurice | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11976 |
177 |
MULLER Max (Michael) (Marks) Leopold | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11156 |
178 |
MYERS Lazarus (Lawrence, Dick, Richard) | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11057 |
179 |
NATHAN Rachel | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I9370 |
180 |
NATHAN Rosetta | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I9959 |