|
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
YATES Clara | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I17170 |
2 |
WOOLF Meyer (Montague) | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I7063 |
3 |
WOOLF Julia | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11507 |
4 |
WOOLF Henry | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11272 |
5 |
WASSERZUG Sara | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11016 |
6 |
WALD S | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11385 |
7 |
VOS Benedictus Benjamin | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I12138 |
8 |
VANDAMM (VAN DAMM) George | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I10901 |
9 |
VAN WYHE David [David b Isaac] | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I10943 |
10 |
VAN NOORDEN Stanley Benjamin | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11146 |
11 |
VAN NOORDEN Leslie Phineas | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11145 |
12 |
TUCK Raphael | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I9906 |
13 |
TUCK Herman | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I9908 |
14 |
TUCK David Lionel [David Aria b Zvi HaCohen] | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I9916 |
15 |
TUCK Adolph | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I9910 |
16 |
STRELITZER Emma | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11944 |
17 |
STERN Ferdinand | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I10978 |
18 |
SPERO Emanuel [Menachem b Mordecai] | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I10838 |
19 |
SPECULAND Ephraim [Ephraim b Yisrael Yaacov] | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I17443 |
20 |
SOLOMON Solomon Joseph | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I10808 |
21 |
SOLOMON Phoebe | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I12023 |
22 |
SOLOMON Henry | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I12056 |
23 |
SIMMONS Henry John | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11966 |
24 |
SIMMONS Fanny [Frumat b Gabriel b Shmay'e] | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I8066 |
25 |
SHAW (SCHWABACHER) Joseph Max | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11356 |
26 |
SHAW (SCHWABACHER) Herman | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11358 |
27 |
SELMAN Harry | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11383 |
28 |
SEGAL Isaac | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11476 |
29 |
SCHWABACHER Gertrude Doris | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11353 |
30 |
SCHWABACHER Ernest | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11097 |