|
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
APFEL Sarah | 17 Nov 1922 | Plashet Jewish Cemetery, London | I12489 |
2 |
FELPERIN Michael [Michael b David] | 23 Feb 1919 | Plashet Jewish Cemetery, London | I14888 |
3 |
ABRAHAMS Mark [Mordecai b Abraham] | 18 Feb 1919 | Plashet Jewish Cemetery, London | I14808 |
4 |
GREEN Aaron [Aharon b Shlomo] | 21 Jan 1919 | Plashet Jewish Cemetery, London | I14701 |
5 |
GELLER Harry | 10 Nov 1918 | Plashet Jewish Cemetery, London | I15033 |
6 |
FINSTEN Sidney | 04 Nov 1918 | Plashet Jewish Cemetery, London | I14951 |
7 |
BERGE Jack [Jacob b Simeon] | 31 Oct 1918 | Plashet Jewish Cemetery, London | I14809 |
8 |
SERLUI Lewie [Lewie b Moshe HaLevi] | 25 Oct 1918 | Plashet Jewish Cemetery, London | I10642 |
9 |
DAVIS Israel | 17 Oct 1918 | Plashet Jewish Cemetery, London | I14871 |
10 |
LEVI Hugo | 27 Sep 1918 | Plashet Jewish Cemetery, London | I14803 |
11 |
ABRAHAMS Michael | 20 Jun 1918 | Plashet Jewish Cemetery, London | I14658 |
12 |
WORROW David [David b Dov] | 16 Jun 1918 | Plashet Jewish Cemetery, London | I13006 |
13 |
Betsy | 10 Jun 1918 | Plashet Jewish Cemetery, London | I13008 |
14 |
MARCUS Hettie | 07 Jun 1918 | Plashet Jewish Cemetery, London | I13039 |
15 |
BARNETT Barney | 24 May 1918 | Plashet Jewish Cemetery, London | I14842 |
16 |
CASSELL Charles Alexander | 16 Apr 1918 | Plashet Jewish Cemetery, London | I14868 |
17 |
FLAUM Sidney Benjamin | 01 Apr 1918 | Plashet Jewish Cemetery, London | I14958 |
18 |
Kate | 03 Feb 1918 | Plashet Jewish Cemetery, London | I15084 |
19 |
SIMONS Noah [Noah b Nehmiah] | 21 Oct 1917 | Plashet Jewish Cemetery, London | I14756 |
20 |
BENNOSON Herbert Phillip | 24 Sep 1917 | Plashet Jewish Cemetery, London | I14865 |
21 |
GANZ Myer [Meir b Joseph HaLevy] | 14 Sep 1917 | Plashet Jewish Cemetery, London | I15026 |
22 |
COHEN John [Jacob b Isaac] | 16 Aug 1917 | Plashet Jewish Cemetery, London | I14988 |
23 |
Leah [Leah b Zvi] | 16 Aug 1917 | Plashet Jewish Cemetery, London | I14989 |
24 |
COHEN Nathan | 18 Jun 1917 | Plashet Jewish Cemetery, London | I14998 |
25 |
CARP Annie | 18 Jun 1917 | Plashet Jewish Cemetery, London | I14801 |
26 |
FREEMAN David [David b Jacob] | 31 May 1917 | Plashet Jewish Cemetery, London | I14960 |
27 |
DANILER Harry J | 29 May 1917 | Plashet Jewish Cemetery, London | I14810 |
28 |
KIRSTEIN Solomon | 21 May 1917 | Plashet Jewish Cemetery, London | I16960 |
29 |
Dinah | 11 May 1917 | Plashet Jewish Cemetery, London | I14664 |
30 |
PETROFSKY David Myer | 20 Apr 1917 | Plashet Jewish Cemetery, London | I13999 |